2016 - 2017 Councillors

 
ARMSTRONG Lou 12

 

Armstrong, W.T. (Lou)
“Pemcaw”
Dunedoo 2844
02 6375 8263

BALDWIN Rick 2015

 

Baldwin, R.A.
“Bundilla”
706 Tubbul Road
Young 2594
02 6383 3802

BARRON James 14

 

 Barron, J.R.
“Overdale”
2120 Peak View Road
Cooma 2824
02 6454 3015

BELL Ashley 14 2

Bell, A.B.
“Raby”
Warren 2824
02 6847 4888

 BENSLEY John12

   

Bensley, J.M.
"Stillbrook”
Kialla Road
Crookwell 2583
 02 4832 1204

BEVERIDGE Angus 2015

 

Beveridge, A.D.
“Warragong”
Armatree via Gilgandra 2827
02 6848 5838

BOWMAN Chris Feb2015 2

  

Bowman, C.A.
“Nulabor Homestead”
Hay 2711
0429 935 101

CAMPBELL Justin SSS2015 1

 

Justin Campbell

.CHAPMAN Dres 2014 1

 

Drew Chapman
PO Box 26
Delegate 2633
02 6458 8129

CLONAN Chris 2015


Clonan, C.
“Alfoxton”
Wattle Drive
Armidale 2350
02 6775 3266

CODDINGTON Graham 2015 2


Coddington, G.R.
“Catombal”
Avondale Road
Yeoval 2863
02 6367 7232

CODDINGTON Matthew 2014 1

Coddington, M.J.
“Glenwood"
39R Dilladerry Road
Dubbo 2830
02 6887 7286
COX John 2015

Cox, J.A.
0427 731 368
COX Malcolm 2015



Cox, M.B.
Bocoble
“Moolarben”
via Mudgee 2850
02 6373 4880

DAVIS Patrick 2015

Davis, P.
“Fairview”
Harden 2587
02 6386 3596

DERRICK James 2015

Derrick, J.R.
"Karoola Station”
Adelong 2729
02 6944 7584

GALL Tony 2

Gall, A.D.
“Wilson’s Creek”
839 Kingstown Road,
Uralla 2358
02 6778 4091

 HENDERSON Kim 2015 3

 

Henderson, K.W.N.
“Grogansworth”
Bowning 2582
02 6227 6085

 

 

HOLLEY John 2015 5 - Copy

 

Holley, J.E.
“Yoorooga”
Holleys Road
Tenterfield 2372
02 6736 1323

JONES Russell SSS2015 2 - Copy

 

Jones, R.
“Darriwell”
Trundle 2875
02 6869 9242

KENT Rodney 2015

 

Kent, R.E.
“Kurrajong Park”
Delungra 2403
02 6729 1340

LETTE Peter RES2015

 

Lette, P.A.
“Foxglen”
Berridale 2628
02 6456 3034

MERRIMAN Charlie10

 

Merriman, C.T.
“Merrignee”
PO Box 29
Boorowa 2586
02 6385 3396

McCORMACK Alan 14

 

McCormack, A.J.
“Walwa”
Gurrundah via Gunning 2581
02 4844 3112

McLAREN Hamish 2014

 

McLaren, H.
“Nerstane"
Woolbrook 2354
02 6777 7404

PEDEN Michael2015 2

 

Peden, M.
“Bullamalita”
174 Bullamalita Rd
Goulburn 2580
0416 953 089

RAYNER Andrew SSS2015 1 - Copy

Andrew Rayner

TICEHURST A 2011 Ticehurst, A.W.
“Rockleigh”
Bookham 2582
02 6227 7276
WELLS OAM Ross 2015 2

 

Wells OAM, R.W.
“Willandra”, Jerilderie 2716
03 5886 1223