2017 - 2018 Councillors

    2017 - 2018 Councillors

     
    ALCOCK Greg 2016

     

    Alcock, G.J

     

    ARMSTRONG Lou 12

     

    Armstrong, W.T. (Lou)
    “Pemcaw”
    Dunedoo 2844
    02 6375 8263

    BALDWIN Rick 2015

     

    Baldwin, R.A.
    “Bundilla”
    706 Tubbul Road
    Young 2594
    02 6383 3802

    BARRON James 14

     

     Barron, J.R.
    “Overdale”
    2120 Peak View Road
    Cooma 2824
    02 6454 3015

     

     

     

    Bazeley, M

     

     

     

    BELL Ashley 14 2

    Bell, A.B.
    “Raby”
    Warren 2824
    02 6847 4888

     BENSLEY John12

       

    Bensley, J.M.
    "Stillbrook”
    Kialla Road
    Crookwell 2583
     02 4832 1204

    BEVERIDGE Angus 2015

     

    Beveridge, A.D.
    “Warragong”
    Armatree via Gilgandra 2827
    02 6848 5838

    CAMPBELL Justin SSS2015 1

     

    Campbell J.A.

    .CHAPMAN Dres 2014 1

     

    Drew Chapman
    PO Box 26
    Delegate 2633
    02 6458 8129

    CLONAN Chris 2015


    Clonan, C.
    “Alfoxton”
    Wattle Drive
    Armidale 2350
    02 6775 3266

    CODDINGTON Matthew 2014 1

    Coddington, M.J.
    “Glenwood"
    39R Dilladerry Road
    Dubbo 2830
    02 6887 7286
    COX John 2015

    Cox, J.A.
    0427 731 368
    COX Malcolm 2015



    Cox, M.B.
    Bocoble
    “Moolarben”
    via Mudgee 2850
    02 6373 4880

    DAVIS Patrick 2015

    Davis, P.
    “Fairview”
    Harden 2587
    02 6386 3596

    DERRICK James 2015

    Derrick, J.R.
    "Karoola Station”
    Adelong 2729
    02 6944 7584

    GALL Tony 2

    Gall, A.D.
    “Wilson’s Creek”
    839 Kingstown Road,
    Uralla 2358
    02 6778 4091

     HENDERSON Kim 2015 3

     

    Henderson, K.W.N.
    “Grogansworth”
    Bowning 2582
    02 6227 6085

     

     

    JONES Russell SSS2015 2 - Copy

     

    Jones, R.
    “Darriwell”
    Trundle 2875
    02 6869 9242

    KENT Rodney 2015

     

    Kent, R.E.
    “Kurrajong Park”
    Delungra 2403
    02 6729 1340

    KOPP Garry 2016

     

     

    Kopp, G.K

    LETTE Peter RES2015

     

    Lette, P.A.
    “Foxglen”
    Berridale 2628
    02 6456 3034

    MERRIMAN Charlie10

     

    Merriman, C.T.
    “Merrignee”
    PO Box 29
    Boorowa 2586
    02 6385 3396

     

     

     

    Merriman, G

     

     

    McLAREN Hamish 2014

     

    McLaren, H.
    “Nerstane"
    Woolbrook 2354
    02 6777 7404

    PEDEN Michael2015 2

     

    Peden, M.
    “Bullamalita”
    174 Bullamalita Rd
    Goulburn 2580
    0416 953 089

    RAYNER Andrew SSS2015 1 - Copy

    Andrew Rayner

    RAYNER Max Rayner, Max
    TICEHURST A 2011 Ticehurst, A.W.
    “Rockleigh”
    Bookham 2582
    02 6227 7276

    button stud directory 02

    button member

    Our Sponsors

    Follow Us

    NSW Stud Merino Breeders Association Ltd
    NSW Stud Merino Breeders Association Ltd"Enhancing the value of the Merino"office@merinonsw.com.au
    Locked Bag 4317
    Sydney Olympic Park NSW 2127
    Tel: 02 9763 2744
    Fax: 02 9763 1878

    NSW Stud Merino Breeders Association Trust

    Website Sponsors